Ida (1) - 12/01/2019
Vuelta (2) - 19/01/2019
# Snoorkels 3 ... 3 ... 6 ... #
Ausencia de Técnica 1 ... 2 ... 3 ...
# Sporting de Tuilla 0 ... 0 ... 0 ... #
La Paisana FC (Filial) 0 ... 0 ... 0 ...
# Vallejujui 1 ... 2 ... 3 ... #
Newgen 5 ... 4 ... 9 ...
# Gavanova FC 3 ... 4 ... 7 ... #
FC Estrada 4 ... 4 ... 8 ...
# Sosos Team 5 ... 5 ... 10 ... #
Jinki Pinki 5 ... 1 ... 6 ...
# JIN7 1 ... 6 ... 7 ... #
Team Targaryen 4 ... 4 ... 8 ...
# CD Raya 0 ... 0 ... 0 ... #
Equipo A (BOT) 0 ... 0 ... 0 ...
# FLF-Fasclito 0 ... 0 ... 0 ... #
Abecé (BOT) 0 ... 0 ... 0 ...
# Atlético Tuning 3 ... 5 ... 8 ... #
FC Rodriloy 5 ... 6 ... 11 ...
# Atlético Bómbiala 4 ... 5 ... 9 ... #
Omotiro 1 ... 2 ... 3 ...

Ida (3) - 02/02/2019
Vuelta (4) - 09/02/2019
# inFERno 1 ... 0 ... 1 ... #
Mindunguis FC 1 ... 1 ... 2 ...
# Snoorkels 1 ... 1 ... 2 ... #
Perdidos 2 ... 2 ... 4 ...
# Sporting de Tuilla 3 ... 3 ... 6 ... #
Madrededios 2 ... 0 ... 2 ...
# Newgen 1 ... 0 ... 1 ... #
Disport Team 1 ... 1 ... 2 ...
# FC Estrada 2 ... 1 ... 3 ... #
SpringsTeam 1 ... 1 ... 2 ...
# Sosos Team 2 ... 0 ... 2 ... #
Hornachos FC 2 ... 1 ... 3 ...
# Team Targaryen 2 ... 1 ... 3 ... #
ChemaSport FC 2 ... 1 ... 3 ...
# CD Raya 1 ... 3 ... 4 ... #
Deportivo Municipal 2 ... 4 ... 6 ...
# FLF-Fasclito 3 ... 0 ... 3 ... #
Beer Team 19 3 ... 1 ... 4 ...
# FC Rodriloy 2 ... 2 ... 4 ... #
Valen Team 1 ... 1 ... 2 ...
# Atlético Bómbiala 2 ... 0 ... 2 ... #
Nerecar 0 ... 1 ... 1 ...
# Konectao 1 ... 1 ... 2 ... #
Tuilla RSS 1974 1 ... 0 ... 1 ...

Ida (5) - 23/02/2019
Vuelta (6) - 02/03/2019
# Javito76-flf 2 ... 3 ... 5 ... #
Mindunguis FC 2 ... 1 ... 3 ...
# ZGZ Volveremos 0 ... 3 ... 3 ... #
Perdidos 0 ... 4 ... 4 ...
# Jabalines FC 1 ... 5 ... 6 ... #
Sporting de Tuilla 2 ... 5 ... 7 ...
# ECM Reactiva 2 ... 3 ... 5 ... #
Celta del Vico 2 ... 2 ... 4 ...
# Zotz 1 ... 3 ... 4 ... #
Disport Team 2 ... 4 ... 6 ...
# Atlético Kijote 2 ... 4 ... 6 ... #
Owatona 2 ... 2 ... 4 ...
# Goldellugo FC 3 ... 2 ... 5 ... #
FC Estrada 1 ... 1 ... 2 ...
# Detranqui 1 ... 2 ... 3 ... #
Hornachos FC 2 ... 6 ... 8 ...
# GoldelBetis FC 3 ... 6 ... 9 ... #
ChemaSport FC 2 ... 4 ... 6 ...
# Cuadru Pena 1 ... 3 ... 4 ... #
Deportivo Municipal 1 ... 2 ... 3 ...
# Vikingos 0 ... 4 ... 4 ... #
Beer Team 19 1 ... 3 ... 4 ...
# Gijorting 3 ... 1 ... 4 ... #
Chiskoin 2 ... 3 ... 5 ...
# Cilúrnigos FC 2 ... 2 ... 4 ... #
FC Rodriloy 3 ... 4 ... 7 ...
# La Café Mogura 0 ... 1 ... 1 ... #
Guepardo 0 ... 3 ... 3 ...
# Lagunak 1 ... 5 ... 6 ... #
Atlético Bómbiala 4 ... 3 ... 7 ...
# Konectao 1 ... 2 ... 3 ... #
Miramuma 1 ... 0 ... 1 ...

Ida(7)-16/03/2019
Vuelta(8)-30/03/2019
# Javito76-flf 0 ... 3 ... 3 ... #
Perdidos 0 ... 4 ... 4 ...
# Sporting de Tuilla 0 ... 5 ... 5 ... #
ECM Reactiva 1 ... 6 ... 7 ...
# Disport Team 1 ... 3 ... 4 ... #
Atlético Kijote 1 ... 3 ... 4 ...
# Goldellugo FC 1 ... 4 ... 5 ... #
Hornachos FC 1 ... 4 ... 5 ...
# GoldelBetis FC 1 ... 3 ... 4 ... #
Cuadru Pena 1 ... 4 ... 5 ...
# Vikingos 1 ... 4 ... 5 ... #
Chiskoin 1 ... 2 ... 3 ...
# FC Rodriloy 0 ... 8 ... 8 ... #
Guepardo 0 ... 4 ... 4 ...
# Atlético Bómbiala 2 ... 2 ... 4 ... #
Konectao 3 ... 1 ... 4 ...

Ida(9)-06/04/2019
Vuelta(10)-13/04/2019
# Perdidos 1 ... 1 ... 2 ... #
ECM Reactiva 3 ... 4 ... 7 ...
# Disport Team 3 ... 5 ... 8 ... #
Goldellugo FC 3 ... 6 ... 9 ...
# Cuadru Pena 3 ... 4 ... 7 ... #
Vikingos 1 ... 3 ... 4 ...
# FC Rodriloy 4 ... 3 ... 7 ... #
Konectao 3 ... 2 ... 5 ...

Ida(11)-23/04/2019
Vuelta(12)-27/04/2019
# ECM Reactiva 4 ... 1 ... 5 ... #
Goldellugo FC 2 ... 2 ... 4 ...
# Cuadru Pena 1 ... 1 ... 2 ... #
FC Rodriloy 1 ... 1 ... 2 ...

Ida (13) - 04/05/2019
# ECM Reactiva 4 ... 0 ... 4 ... #
FC Rodriloy 4 ... 0 ... 4 ...
2018-2019 Liga Golden
Zona Euro
Zona Descenso
Pichichi
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Javito76-flf 14 9 2 3 42 31 11 29
2 Miramuma 14 8 3 3 40 27 13 27
3 Vikingos 14 8 2 4 44 36 8 26
4 Jabalines FC 14 8 1 5 35 33 2 25
5 Cuadru Pena 14 8 0 6 34 31 3 24
6 Goldellugo FC 14 7 2 5 35 32 3 23
7 Lagunak 14 6 5 3 31 29 2 23
8 ZGZ Volveremos 14 6 4 4 35 33 2 22
9 Disport Team 14 6 4 4 32 30 2 22
10 ChemaSport FC 14 5 5 4 37 34 3 20
11 Hornachos FC 14 5 4 5 34 35 -1 19
12 Valen Team 14 5 2 7 36 38 -2 17
13 FLF-Fasclito 14 5 2 7 34 37 -3 17
14 Sporting de Tuilla 14 4 2 8 36 40 -4 14
15 CD Raya 14 3 5 6 29 35 -6 14
16 Gavanova FC 14 3 4 7 35 35 0 13
17 Atlético Bómbiala 14 3 1 10 24 43 -19 10
18 Snoorkels 14 1 4 9 23 37 -14 7
2018-2019 Liga Silver A
Ascenso y Premio
Premio
Pichichi
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 GoldelBetis FC 14 7 7 0 38 25 13 28
2 Cilúrnigos FC 14 8 2 4 37 32 5 26
3 ECM Reactiva 14 7 5 2 30 23 7 26
4 Gijorting 14 7 3 4 25 21 4 24
5 Owatona 14 7 2 5 33 28 5 23
6 La Café Mogura 14 6 3 5 27 20 7 21
7 Nerecar 14 5 5 4 34 28 6 20
8 SpringsTeam 14 6 2 6 30 29 1 20
9 Beer Team 19 14 5 4 5 35 37 -2 19
10 inFERno 14 5 4 5 29 27 2 19
11 Tuilla RSS 1974 14 5 3 6 26 28 -2 18
12 Sosos Team 14 4 5 5 31 31 0 17
13 JIN7 14 3 6 5 24 34 -10 15
14 Newgen 14 3 5 6 24 32 -8 14
15 FC Rodriloy 14 3 4 7 26 28 -2 13
16 Ausencia de Técnica 14 1 4 9 22 40 -18 7
17 Equipo A (BOT) 14 3 4 7 20 29 -9 13
18 La Paisana FC (Filial) 14 4 6 4 31 30 1 18
2018-2019 Liga Silver B
Ascenso y Premio
Premio
Pichichi
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Detranqui 14 9 2 3 37 27 10 29
2 Zotz 14 7 5 2 36 23 13 26
3 Guepardo 14 8 2 4 36 30 6 26
4 Atlético Kijote 14 7 4 3 35 24 11 25
5 Chiskoin 14 6 5 3 46 39 7 23
6 Celta del Vico 14 6 5 3 40 30 10 23
7 Perdidos 14 6 4 4 33 25 8 22
8 Deportivo Municipal 14 5 5 4 33 34 -1 20
9 Madrededios 14 5 4 5 32 35 -3 19
10 Konectao 14 4 6 4 28 30 -2 18
11 Mindunguis FC 14 5 2 7 27 31 -4 17
12 Atlético Tuning 14 4 4 6 25 29 -4 16
13 Vallejujui 14 4 3 7 26 33 -7 15
14 Team Targaryen 14 3 5 6 27 32 -5 14
15 Jinki Pinki 14 4 2 8 23 32 -9 14
16 Omotiro 14 3 2 9 20 36 -16 11
17 FC Estrada 14 2 4 8 26 31 -5 10
18 Abecé (BOT) 14 5 2 7 17 26 -9 17