Clasificación Completa temporada 2016-2017

2016-2017 Liga Golden
Zona Euro
Zona Descenso
Pichichi
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Goldellugo FC 34 19 11 4 108 82 26 68
2 Cuadru Pena 34 18 5 11 91 77 14 59
3 Jabalines FC 34 15 11 8 97 87 10 56
4 Gavanova FC 34 16 6 12 95 84 11 54
5 Perdidos 34 15 9 10 95 87 8 54
6 Atlético Bómbiala 34 15 7 12 89 86 3 52
7 Hornachos FC 34 14 9 11 95 84 11 51
8 Vikingos 34 14 8 12 108 91 17 50
9 Disport Team 34 10 15 9 90 90 0 45
10 ChemaSport FC 34 12 7 15 98 109 -11 43
11 Valen Team 34 10 13 11 91 96 -5 43
12 Zotz 34 12 6 16 97 105 -8 42
13 Snoorkels 34 11 8 15 82 86 -4 41
14 Jinki Pinki 34 9 10 15 88 102 -14 37
15 Vallejujui 34 10 6 18 87 103 -16 36
16 Glasgow Rangers 34 8 12 14 77 89 -12 36
17 Nothingam Prisas 34 8 11 15 68 81 -13 35
18 Tuercebotas 34 8 10 16 73 90 -17 34
2016-2017 Liga Silver A
Ascenso y Premio
Premio
Pichichi
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 GoldelBetis FC 34 21 5 8 108 77 31 68
2 Sporting de Tuilla 34 21 2 11 85 63 22 65
3 Chiskoin 34 18 8 8 104 83 21 62
4 ECM Reactiva 34 18 7 9 106 85 21 61
5 Colotto pol Dentlo 34 17 9 8 82 72 10 60
6 Mindunguis FC 34 16 8 10 84 73 11 56
7 Tuilla RSS 1974 34 14 8 12 80 81 -1 50
8 Miramuma 34 14 7 13 87 89 -2 49
9 Sosos Team 34 13 9 12 83 81 2 48
10 Mar Team A 34 12 7 15 77 74 3 43
11 Omotiro 34 11 8 15 87 90 -3 41
12 FLF-Fasclito 34 11 6 17 85 94 -9 39
13 Keylor Naves FC 34 11 6 17 68 89 -21 39
14 SpringsTeam 34 9 11 14 61 75 -14 38
15 JIN7 34 11 4 19 72 79 -7 37
16 ZGZ Volveremos 34 9 9 16 84 86 -2 36
17 Cilúrnigos FC 34 9 6 19 66 95 -29 33
18 Viti5 34 8 6 20 63 96 -33 30
19 GoldelBetis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2016-2017 Liga Silver B
Ascenso y Premio
Premio
Pichichi
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Lagunak 34 19 10 5 90 63 27 67
2 CD Raya 34 17 12 5 97 79 18 63
3 Team Targaryen 34 17 10 7 91 72 19 61
4 Atlético Cucutras 34 16 11 7 101 75 26 59
5 Vilar de Milo 34 15 6 13 73 66 7 51
6 Guepardo 34 13 10 11 75 70 5 49
7 Konectao 34 13 9 12 68 70 -2 48
8 Detranqui 34 13 8 13 104 94 10 47
9 Atlético Tuning 34 12 10 12 90 88 2 46
10 Leónidas 34 13 5 16 70 72 -2 44
11 Txakata 34 12 7 15 79 90 -11 43
12 Losdelasclaras 34 10 13 11 68 75 -7 43
13 Deportivo Municipal 34 10 12 12 70 76 -6 42
14 La Café Mogura 34 8 15 11 62 68 -6 39
15 Nerecar 34 9 8 17 66 80 -14 35
16 Enders 34 8 9 17 49 80 -31 33
17 Mantxester Minator 34 8 7 19 57 72 -15 31
18 Happyman 34 5 14 15 68 88 -20 29
19 Txakatá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0