Puesto Equipo Puntos
1 Gavanova FC
2 Jinki Pinki
3 Valen Team
4 Nothingam Prisas
5 Perdidos
6 Fushi GT
7 Detranqui
8 Lagunak
9 Guepardo
10 Goldellugo FC
11 Cuadru Pena
12 Vikingos
13 Maccabi de Levantar
14 Happyman
15 ChemaSport FC
16 Real Zaragoza
17 Atlético Tuning
18 Disport Team
19 SlamDunk
20 Los Willermos
21 Atlético Bómbiala
22 Tuercebotas
23 Embrujadas FC
24 Hornachos FC
25 Vallejujui
26 VictorVal Team
27 Filadelfo Virtual
28 Tabarritos Botasnuevas
29 Jabalines FC
30 Chiskawhiskys
31 Zotz
32 Gominola FC
33 Leónidas
34 FC Kakosport
35 Senyalemos al Jefe
36 La Café Mogura
37 Deportivo Municipal
38 Omotiro
39 Objetivo Golden
40 Rubiales FC
41 Glasgow Rangers
42 Ivax23 FC
43 Rivermillars
44 Clinchester City
45 Mantxester Minator
46 Sporting de Tuilla
47 Mejor Imposible
48 Snoorkels
49 Villarreal Power
50 GoldelBetis FC
51 Puente Viejo
52 Atlético Kijote
53 ZGZ Volveremos
54 FLF-Fasclito
55 Toritos Futboleros
56 Al Ataquerrr
57 GoldelBetis
58 Enders
59 Konectao
60 Chiskoin
61 Shin Chan Power
62 Puto Amo
63 CD Raya
64 Vilar de Milo
65 AFM-BCN
66 Miramuma
67 El Padrino
68 Samba Team
69 Franccesquini
70 AC Milano
71 Keylor Naves FC
72 Los Mandriles
73 Olimpiakos CC
74 Setechamp
75 Javito76-flf
76 ECM Reactiva
77 Galaxy Team
78 Celta del Vico
79 Team Targaryen
80 JMGR Team
81 Beer Team 19
82 Tuilla RSS 1974
83 Vilanova i La Geltrú
84 Almassora Players
85 Gelui FC
86 Mindunguis FC
87 Patu
88 Los Balboinos
89 Valdelacalzada CD
90 Sosos Team
91 Nerecar
92 Lleida Blues
93 FC Estrada
94 Mérida
95 JIN7
96 SpringsTeam
97 Losdelasclaras
98 Steaua del Grifo
99 Betica Daira
100 Zaira FC
101 Los Reinos
102 Fadarve
103 La Bellota Mecánica
104 Fulham Brientos
105 Cracks del Futbol
106 CD Chatarras
107 Alas de Júpiter
108 CD Arunda
109 Cilúrnigos FC
110 Txakata
111 Txakatá
112 UD Almeria
113 Real Jimeno
114 La Quinta Rueda
115 Voldemort
116 Ramoño FC
117 At. Robelpollo
118 Takerman
119 Colifiorentina
120 Pericles FC
121 Real Vallecas
122 Real Eduardeke
123 Irureta vuelve
124 Sporting de la Marmota
125 Manises Style
126 UD Leonesa
127 F7V
128 PetaTeam
129 Deportivo Ceballos
130 La Condesa
131 América
132 Manumay FC
133 C.D. Midas
134 Los Nueves
135 Atleti de Rober
136 CuloTanga
137 Los Morales
138 Comando Navitas C. F
139 Sallista Atlético
140 Real Boca 12
141 Gijorting
142 La Paisana FC (Filial)
143 inFERno
144 FC Rodriloy
145 Belloteros Futbol Club
146 Anikiladores
147 Mar Team A
148 Viti5
149 Atlético Cucutras
150 DeporTino de La Coruña
151 EHR FC
152 Gurrumelo
153 Lobos Segovia
154 Agus Team
155 Orion Madrid
156 Borriteam
157 Alarkon FC
158 Ath Club Cebollo
159 Hobbesteam
160 Somuns Colors
161 Anticulerdos F. C.
162 Rayo Pitcairn FC
163 Atlético Chincue
164 Plaza Alta FC
165 Eclectica
166 Manchester Zala