Historia de Ligamanía

Golden Silver A Silver B Bronze Copa Supercopa
2003-2004 Campeón SlamDunk - - - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Subcampeón Mejor Imposible - - - Jinki Pinki SlamDunk
Tercero Ivax23 FC - - - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Real Zaragoza - - -
2004-2005 Campeón Maccabi de Levantar - - - Real Zaragoza Maccabi de Levantar
Subcampeón Fushi GT - - - Jinki Pinki Real Zaragoza
Tercero Deportivo Municipal - - - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Embrujadas FC - - -
2005-2006 Campeón Maccabi de Levantar Los Willermos - - Los Willermos Los Willermos
Subcampeón Fushi GT Samba Team - - Puto Amo Maccabi de Levantar
Tercero Jinki Pinki Senyalemos al Jefe - - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Setechamp Happyman - -
2006-2007 Campeón Happyman Rivermillars - Villarreal Power Valen Team Happyman
Subcampeón Jinki Pinki Nothingam Prisas - VictorVal Team Fushi GT Valen Team
Tercero Ivax23 FC Valen Team - Objetivo Golden Clasificación completa
Pichichi Vallejujui Franccesquini - Shin Chan Power
2007-2008 Campeón Txeiton FC Gominola FC - Chiskawhiskys Txeiton FC Txeiton FC
Subcampeón Jinki Pinki Shin Chan Power - Tabarritos Botasnuevas Toritos Futboleros -
Tercero Embrujadas FC Objetivo Golden - Valdelacalzada CD Clasificación completa
Pichichi SlamDunk Villarreal Power - Lagunak
2008-2009 Campeón Valen Team La Café Mogura Chiskawhiskys - VictorVal Team VictorVal Team
Subcampeón Nothingam Prisas Gavanova FC Lagunak - Gominola FC Valen Team
Tercero Objetivo Golden VictorVal Team Al Ataquerrr - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Jinki Pinki Tuercebotas JMGR Team -
2009-2010 Campeón Gavanova FC Embrujadas FC FC Kakosport - Jinki Pinki Jinki Pinki
Subcampeón Jinki Pinki Atlético Tuning El Padrino - FC Kakosport Gavanova FC
Tercero Fushi GT Zotz Al Ataquerrr - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Valen Team Puente Viejo Hornachos FC -
2010-2011 Campeón Gavanova FC Tabarritos Botasnuevas Perdidos - Detranqui Gavanova FC
Subcampeón Valen Team Tuercebotas Hornachos FC - Nothingam Prisas Detranqui
Tercero Nothingam Prisas Filadelfo Virtual AFM-BCN - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Atlético Tuning Mantxester Minator Vikingos -
2011-2012 Campeón Filadelfo Virtual Disport Team Rubiales FC - Nothingam Prisas Nothingam Prisas
Subcampeón Perdidos Guepardo Jabalines FC - Senyalemos al Jefe Filadelfo Virtual
Tercero Tabarritos Botasnuevas Los Mandriles ChemaSport FC - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Gavanova FC Jinki Pinki Vikingos -
2012-2013 Campeón Lagunak Jinki Pinki Leónidas - Detranqui Lagunak
Subcampeón Perdidos Vallejujui Detranqui - Vilar de Milo Detranqui
Tercero ChemaSport FC AC Milano Vikingos - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Jabalines FC Zotz Vilanova i La Geltrú -
2013-2014 Campeón Gavanova FC Fushi GT Clinchester City - Disport Team Gavanova FC
Subcampeón Perdidos Glasgow Rangers Enders - Vikingos Disport Team
Tercero Leónidas Happyman Snoorkels - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Vallejujui Puente Viejo Atlético Tuning -
2014-2015 Campeón Gavanova FC La Paisana!! Nothingam Prisas - Cuadru Pena Cuadru Pena
Subcampeón Valen Team Zotz Vikingos - La Paisana!! Gavanova FC
Tercero Fushi GT Keylor Naves FC Lagunak - Clasificación completa
Pichichi ChemaSport FC Happyman Atlético Tuning -
2015-2016 Campeón Perdidos Atlético Bómbiala Tuercebotas - Atlético Bómbiala Atlético Bómbiala
Subcampeón Vikingos Cuadru Pena Glasgow Rangers - Atlético Tuning Perdidos
Tercero Goldellugo FC Omotiro Mantxester Minator - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Hornachos FC Colotto pol Dentlo Atlético Tuning -
2016-2017 Campeón Goldellugo FC GoldelBetis Lagunak - Detranqui Detranqui
Subcampeón Cuadru Pena Sporting de Tuilla CD Raya - ChemaSport FC Goldellugo FC
Tercero Jabalines FC Chiskoin Team Targaryen - Clasificación completa
Pichichi Vikingos ECM Reactiva Detranqui -

© 2018 - Ligamanía 2016/2017