2018-2019 Liga Golden
Primera ronda de copa
Segunda ronda de copa
Tercera ronda de copa
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Javito76-flf 9 6 1 2 25 17 8 19
2 Cuadru Pena 9 6 0 3 22 19 3 18
3 Vikingos 9 5 2 2 31 26 5 17
4 Miramuma 9 5 2 2 25 19 6 17
5 Jabalines FC 9 5 1 3 23 22 1 16
6 Valen Team 9 4 2 3 24 19 5 14
7 Lagunak 9 3 5 1 23 21 2 14
8 ChemaSport FC 9 3 4 2 24 20 4 13
9 Goldellugo FC 9 4 1 4 23 22 1 13
10 ZGZ Volveremos 9 3 3 3 20 22 -2 12
11 Sporting de Tuilla 9 3 2 4 23 23 0 11
12 FLF-Fasclito 9 3 2 4 22 22 0 11
13 Disport Team 9 3 2 4 18 20 -2 11
14 CD Raya 9 2 4 3 22 25 -3 10
15 Gavanova FC 9 2 3 4 22 20 2 9
16 Hornachos FC 9 1 4 4 20 24 -4 7
17 Atlético Bómbiala 9 2 0 7 12 28 -16 6
18 Snoorkels 9 1 2 6 16 26 -10 5
2018-2019 Liga Silver A
Primera ronda de copa
Segunda ronda de copa
Tercera ronda de copa
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Cilúrnigos FC 9 5 1 3 27 24 3 16
2 Owatona 9 5 1 3 20 16 4 16
3 ECM Reactiva 9 4 3 2 17 14 3 15
4 Gijorting 9 4 3 2 14 13 1 15
5 SpringsTeam 9 4 2 3 24 21 3 14
6 GoldelBetis FC 9 2 7 0 22 18 4 13
7 La Paisana FC (Filial) 9 3 4 2 22 19 3 13
8 inFERno 9 3 4 2 19 17 2 13
9 Newgen 9 3 4 2 17 15 2 13
10 Sosos Team 9 3 3 3 23 22 1 12
11 La Café Mogura 9 3 3 3 16 13 3 12
12 Tuilla RSS 1974 9 3 2 4 18 21 -3 11
13 Equipo A (BOT) 9 3 2 4 14 19 -5 11
14 JIN7 9 2 4 3 18 22 -4 10
15 Nerecar 9 2 3 4 20 20 0 9
16 FC Rodriloy 9 2 2 5 14 17 -3 8
17 Beer Team 19 9 1 4 4 20 25 -5 7
18 Ausencia de Técnica 9 1 4 4 14 23 -9 7
2018-2019 Liga Silver B
Primera ronda de copa
Segunda ronda de copa
Tercera ronda de copa
# Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Ptos
1 Zotz 9 6 2 1 24 11 13 20
2 Detranqui 9 6 1 2 26 18 8 19
3 Celta del Vico 9 5 2 2 27 19 8 17
4 Atlético Kijote 9 5 2 2 22 13 9 17
5 Guepardo 9 5 1 3 23 21 2 16
6 Chiskoin 9 4 2 3 28 24 4 14
7 Madrededios 9 4 2 3 20 19 1 14
8 Mindunguis FC 9 4 1 4 19 19 0 13
9 Abecé (BOT) 9 4 1 4 12 15 -3 13
10 Perdidos 9 3 3 3 22 19 3 12
11 Deportivo Municipal 9 3 3 3 20 24 -4 12
12 Konectao 9 2 4 3 15 20 -5 10
13 Omotiro 9 3 1 5 10 20 -10 10
14 Atlético Tuning 9 2 3 4 15 19 -4 9
15 FC Estrada 9 2 2 5 17 18 -1 8
16 Team Targaryen 9 2 2 5 16 20 -4 8
17 Vallejujui 9 2 2 5 15 23 -8 8
18 Jinki Pinki 9 2 0 7 15 24 -9 6