- Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Puntos
1 Disport Team 34 18 4 12 87 74 13 58
2 Atlético Bómbiala 34 15 8 11 94 80 14 53
3 Detranqui 34 15 8 11 89 81 8 53
4 GoldelBetis FC 34 15 6 13 83 79 4 51
5 Goldellugo FC 34 13 11 10 94 87 7 50
6 ECM Reactiva 34 15 5 14 94 92 2 50
7 Sporting de Tuilla 34 12 13 9 94 87 7 49
8 Cuadru Pena 34 14 7 13 80 81 -1 49
9 Zotz 34 14 6 14 83 76 7 48
10 Gavanova FC 34 13 7 14 88 94 -6 46
11 Madrededios 34 11 11 12 92 93 -1 44
12 ZGZ Volveremos 34 11 11 12 79 92 -13 44
13 Tuilla RSS 1974 34 11 10 13 89 89 0 43
14 Luli Team 34 11 10 13 78 85 -7 43
15 Beer Team 19 34 12 6 16 85 89 -4 42
16 Lagunak 34 11 9 14 83 86 -3 42
17 Miramuma 34 12 5 17 72 90 -18 41
18 Valen Team 34 11 7 16 89 98 -9 40
- Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Puntos
0 Dinamiteros (Filial) 34 18 10 6 89 59 30 64
1 Ruly All Star (Invitado) 34 18 8 8 89 78 11 62
2 Gijorting 34 17 10 7 95 81 14 61
3 Atlético Kijote 34 16 8 10 96 73 23 56
4 FC Estrada 34 16 8 10 89 69 20 56
5 El Ciclón 34 14 9 11 81 71 10 51
0 Los Berrones (Filial) 34 15 5 14 91 75 16 50
6 Newgen 34 15 5 14 82 74 8 50
7 ArgenTeam 34 13 11 10 79 72 7 50
8 Cilúrnigos FC 34 13 9 12 71 66 5 48
9 Ausencia de Técnica 34 13 9 12 69 72 -3 48
10 Sosos Team 34 14 5 15 81 84 -3 47
11 Sporting United FC 34 12 6 16 61 75 -14 42
12 FC Rodriloy 34 11 7 16 59 77 -18 40
0 Deportivo Lavianés (invitado) 34 11 5 18 47 67 -20 38
13 X-Liados FC 34 9 8 17 51 75 -24 35
14 inFERno 34 8 6 20 55 79 -24 30
15 SpringsTeam 34 6 5 23 36 74 -38 23
- Equipo J G E P GF GC Dif Puntos
1 Jinki Pinki 34 19 8 7 99 69 30 65
2 Team Targaryen 34 19 6 9 94 66 28 63
3 Ikerika 34 17 9 8 85 72 13 60
0 Steaua del grifo (invitado) 34 17 6 11 88 63 25 57
4 Nerecar 34 17 6 11 84 70 14 57
5 Celta del Vico 34 15 10 9 96 79 17 55
6 Vikingos 34 16 7 11 86 74 12 55
7 Tramer-flf 34 15 9 10 91 78 13 54
8 Javito76-flf 34 13 12 9 78 69 9 51
9 ROL F.C. (invitado) 34 14 4 16 58 70 -12 46
10 Konectao 34 12 9 13 74 71 3 45
11 Racing Santander 34 10 10 14 79 91 -12 40
12 La Café Mogura 34 9 11 14 67 91 -24 38
13 Guepardo 34 9 10 15 58 78 -20 37
14 Omotiro 34 10 5 19 59 90 -31 35
0 Atolón de Mururoa (invitado) 34 8 9 17 52 74 -22 33
15 Fushi GT 34 5 12 17 61 89 -28 27
16 Deportivo Municipal 34 8 3 23 56 71 -15 27