Golden
Local Visitante
163 Gijorting 2 1 Zotz
164 Disport Team 1 2 Sporting de Tuilla
165 ZGZ Volveremos 0 2 GoldelBetis FC
166 Atlético Bómbiala 1 3 Madrededios
167 Atlético Kijote 0 0 Cuadru Pena
168 Detranqui 2 1 Goldellugo FC
169 Luli Team 4 2 Team Targaryen
170 Jinki Pinki 4 1 Gavanova FC
171 Tuilla RSS 1974 2 2 ECM Reactiva
Silver A
Local Visitante
163 El Ciclón 3 1 Miramuma
164 Deportivo Municipal 2 1 inFERno
165 FC Estrada 0 1 Ausencia de Técnica
166 Cilúrnigos FC 1 1 Pichochi C.F.
167 Abaco del Nordeste 0 2 FC Rodriloy
168 Valen Team 2 0 Tuercebotas
169 At. Patapum (filial) 1 1 Newgen
170 Sosos Team 1 1 Konectao
171 SpringsTeam 0 3 Beer Team 19
Silver B
Local Visitante
163 Team Fuegoscuro (Filial) 1 3 La Café Mogura
164 Omotiro 1 3 ROL F.C.
165 Ruly All Star 3 2 Trío Molleja
166 Racing Santander 2 2 Nothingam Prisas
167 Senyalemos al Jefe 0 2 Lagunak
168 Nerecar 1 1 Celta del Vico
169 Atlético Tiberiades 1 3 Bajo
170 Ikerika 0 1 Tramer-flf
171 Javito76-flf 1 0 Vikingos
Golden
Local Visitante
1 Team Targaryen 0 0 Gijorting
2 Gavanova FC 0 0 Goldellugo FC
3 ECM Reactiva 0 0 Cuadru Pena
4 Tuilla RSS 1974 0 0 Madrededios
5 Jinki Pinki 0 0 GoldelBetis FC
6 Luli Team 0 0 Sporting de Tuilla
7 Detranqui 0 0 Zotz
8 Atlético Kijote 0 0 Disport Team
9 Atlético Bómbiala 0 0 ZGZ Volveremos
Silver A
Local Visitante
1 Ausencia de Técnica 0 0 Newgen
2 Konectao 0 0 Tuercebotas
3 Beer Team 19 0 0 FC Rodriloy
4 SpringsTeam 0 0 El Ciclón
5 Sosos Team 0 0 Senyalemos al Jefe
6 Abaco del Nordeste 0 0 inFERno
7 Valen Team 0 0 Miramuma
8 Pichochi C.F. 0 0 Deportivo Municipal
9 Cilúrnigos FC 0 0 FC Estrada
Silver B
Local Visitante
1 ROL F.C. 0 0 Ruly All Star
2 Atlético Tiberiades 0 0 Nothingam Prisas
3 Celta del Vico 0 0 Javito76-flf
4 Latin Kings (BOT) 0 0 Bajo
5 Lagunak 0 0 Ikerika
6 Team Fuegoscuro (Filial) 0 0 Racing Santander
7 La Café Mogura 0 0 Vikingos
8 Trío Molleja 0 0 Nerecar
9 Omotiro 0 0 Tramer-flf
Sin Categoria
Local Visitante
3 Lagunak 3 2 Disport Team
Sin Categoria
Local Visitante
1 Newgen 1 4 Cuadru Pena
2 La Café Mogura 2 0 GoldelBetis FC
3 Javito76-flf 3 3 Gijorting
4 Deportivo Municipal 0 3 Gavanova FC
7 FC Rodriloy 1 3 Bajo
8 Racing Santander 3 0 inFERno
9 Ruly All Star 3 3 Ausencia de Técnica
10 Sosos Team 2 0 Omotiro