Golden
Local Visitante
217 GoldelBetis FC 0 0 Disport Team
218 Miramuma 0 0 Valen Team
219 Sporting de Tuilla 0 0 Vikingos
220 ECM Reactiva 0 0 Detranqui
221 ChemaSport FC 0 0 Goldellugo FC
222 Zotz 0 0 Cuadru Pena
223 Guepardo 0 0 Beer Team 19
224 ZGZ Volveremos 0 0 Hornachos FC
225 Atlético Bómbiala 0 0 Lagunak
Silver A
Local Visitante
217 Luli Team 0 0 El Ciclón
218 La Paisana FC (Filial) 0 0 Equipo A (BOT)
219 FC Rodriloy 0 0 Gijorting
220 Clinchester City 0 0 FC Estrada
221 X-Liados FC 0 0 Tuilla RSS 1974
222 inFERno 0 0 Fichajes FC (BOT)
223 Newgen 0 0 Ausencia de Técnica
224 SpringsTeam 0 0 Sporting United FC
225 Sosos Team 0 0 Cilúrnigos FC
Silver B
Local Visitante
217 Abecé (BOT) 0 0 Gavanova FC
218 Deportivo Municipal 0 0 La Café Mogura
219 Madrededios 0 0 Nerecar
220 Modestos (BOT) 0 0 Racing Santander
221 Vallejujui 0 0 Team Targaryen
222 Omotiro 0 0 Vocales FC (BOT)
223 Celta del Vico 0 0 Javito76-flf
224 Konectao 0 0 Fushi GT
225 Mindunguis FC 0 0 Atlético Kijote
Sin Categoria
Local Visitante
4 Miramuma 2 3 ECM Reactiva
Sin Categoria
Local Visitante
39 Valen Team 0 0 Lagunak
40 Zotz 0 0 Deportivo Municipal
41 Madrededios 0 0 Konectao
42 Goldellugo FC 0 0 FC Estrada
43 Luli Team 0 0 Miramuma
44 Atlético Bómbiala 0 0 Racing Santander
45 Tuilla RSS 1974 0 0 Atlético Kijote
46 Vikingos 0 0 Beer Team 19
Golden
Local Visitante
1 ECM Reactiva 0 0 Sporting de Tuilla
2 ChemaSport FC 0 0 Lagunak
3 Hornachos FC 0 0 Disport Team
4 Vikingos 0 0 GoldelBetis FC
5 Goldellugo FC 0 0 Cuadru Pena
6 Beer Team 19 0 0 Jabalines FC
7 Guepardo 0 0 Miramuma
8 ZGZ Volveremos 0 0 Zotz
9 Valen Team 0 0 Atlético Bómbiala
Silver A
Local Visitante
1 Ausencia de Técnica 0 0 Newgen
2 Nerecar 0 0 Fichajes FC (BOT)
3 FC Rodriloy 0 0 Cilúrnigos FC
4 Clinchester City 0 0 X-Liados FC
5 Sosos Team 0 0 FC Estrada
6 El Ciclón 0 0 Gijorting
7 SpringsTeam 0 0 Tuilla RSS 1974
8 Luli Team 0 0 La Café Mogura
9 JIN7 0 0 inFERno
Silver B
Local Visitante
1 Atlético Kijote 0 0 Javito76-flf
2 Perdidos 0 0 Detranqui
3 Mindunguis FC 0 0 Konectao
4 Tonys Team 0 0 Madrededios
5 Vallejujui 0 0 Team Targaryen
6 Juanpe Club 0 0 Fushi GT
7 Gavanova FC 0 0 CD Raya
8 Celta del Vico 0 0 Omotiro
9 Deportivo Municipal 0 0 Racing Santander