Clasificaciones 2ª Vuelta
Liga - Golden
1 |
Celta del Vico |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
Tuercebotas |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
28 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
FC Estrada |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
GoldelBetis FC |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
23 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
Lagunak |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
Valen Team |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
25 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
Team Targaryen |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
Sosos Team |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
9 |
Madrededios |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
29 |
27 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
ECM Reactiva |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
Tramer-flf |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
26 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
Tuilla RSS 1974 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
Disport Team |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
21 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
14 |
Senyalemos al Jefe |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
Goldellugo FC |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
16 |
Sexador de Delanteros |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
20 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
17 |
Ikerika |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
20 |
26 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
Sporting de Tuilla |
9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
28 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Liga - Silver A
1 |
Beer Team 19 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
21 |
2 |
Gavanova FC |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
Detranqui |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
Atlético Bómbiala |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
5 |
Los Berrones (Filial) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
Atlético Kijote |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
7 |
Pichochi C.F. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
23 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
8 |
FC Rodriloy |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
Gijorting |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
Zotz |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
inFERno |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
Los Lentejas |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
19 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
Cilúrnigos FC |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
22 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
Vikingos |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
Deportivo Municipal |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
16 |
Konectao |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
23 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
La Paisana FC (Filial) |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
27 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
Equipo A (BOT) |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
26 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Liga - Silver B
1 |
ROL F.C. |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
24 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
2 |
Atolón de Mururoa |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
25 |
21 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
3 |
Racing Santander |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
17 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
4 |
C.D.Puerta Palmas |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
Team Fuegoscuro (Filial) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
24 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
Omotiro |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
24 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
7 |
Modestos (BOT) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
Nerecar |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
24 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
La Café Mogura |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
Relucrack |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
23 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
Juanmihospi flf |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
22 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
La Pampa (BOT) |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
13 |
Los Socarraos del Allocino |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
Príncipe Rafilla |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
Javito76-flf |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
Bajo |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
Atlético Tiberiades |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
28 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
Nothingam Prisas |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
1 |
0 |
5 |