Clasificaciones 2ª Vuelta

Liga - Golden


- Equipo J G E P GF GC GEF GEC Puntos
1 Cuadru Pena 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 3
2 ZGZ Volveremos 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 3
3 Sporting de Tuilla 1 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3
4 Goldellugo FC 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 3
5 Madrededios 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 3
6 Atlético Kijote 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
7 Tuilla RSS 1974 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
8 Disport Team 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
9 ECM Reactiva 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
10 Gijorting 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
11 Gavanova FC 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
12 Atlético Bómbiala 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0
13 Jinki Pinki 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 Detranqui 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0
15 Zotz 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 0
16 Team Targaryen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 GoldelBetis FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
18 Luli Team 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0

Liga - Silver A


- Equipo J G E P GF GC GEF GEC Puntos
1 Beer Team 19 1 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3
2 Cilúrnigos FC 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
3 SpringsTeam 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3
4 Deportivo Municipal 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
5 At. Patapum (filial) 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
6 Ausencia de Técnica 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
7 Abaco del Nordeste 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
8 FC Rodriloy 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
9 Tuercebotas 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
10 Sosos Team 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1
11 FC Estrada 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
12 Valen Team 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
13 Pichochi C.F. 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
14 Miramuma 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
15 Konectao 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0
16 Newgen 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
17 El Ciclón 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
18 inFERno 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0

Liga - Silver B


- Equipo J G E P GF GC GEF GEC Puntos
1 Nerecar 1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 3
2 Senyalemos al Jefe 1 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3
3 Vikingos 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
4 Team Fuegoscuro (Filial) 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
5 Ikerika 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3
6 Atlético Tiberiades 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3
7 Ruly All Star 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3
8 Bajo 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
9 Racing Santander 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
10 Trío Molleja 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0
11 ROL F.C. 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
12 Javito76-flf 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
13 Lagunak 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
14 Celta del Vico 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
15 La Café Mogura 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
16 Nothingam Prisas 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0
17 Tramer-flf 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
18 Omotiro 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0